Liste der Bahnhöfe im Bereich der BM Frankfurt (Oder)

Ahrensfelde Friedhof (BAFR)
Ulmenallee 3a
16356 Ahrensfelde
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 29 | Kategorie: 6

Ahrensfelde Nord (BAFN)
Bahnstraße 34 d
16356 Ahrensfelde
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 30 | Kategorie: 6

Alt Hüttendorf (WAHU)
Bahnhofstraße 2
16247 Althüttendorf
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 67 | Kategorie: 6

Alt Rosenthal (BARO)
Bahnhofstr. 5
15306 Vierlinden
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 71 | Kategorie: 6

Altranft (BART)
Alte Heerstr. 27
16259 Bad Freienwalde (Oder)
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 128 | Kategorie: 6

Angermünde (WA)
Bahnhofsplatz 1c
16278 Angermünde
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 148 | Kategorie: 3

Bad Freienwalde (Oder) (WFW)
Am Bahnhof 1
16259 Bad Freienwalde
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 276 | Kategorie: 7

Bad Saarow (BBSP)
Bahnhofsvorplatz 4
15526 Bad Saarow-Pieskow
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 324 | Kategorie: 7

Bärenklau (BBKL)
Eichstädter Weg 1
16727 Oberkrämer-Bärenklau
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 405 | Kategorie: 7

Beeskow (BBES)
Am Bahnhof 1
15848 Beeskow
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 456 | Kategorie: 6

Beetz-Sommerfeld (WBES)
Bahnhofsstraße 29
16766 Kremmen-Beetz
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 458 | Kategorie: 6

Bergsdorf (WBER)
Bahnhofstraße 68
16792 Zehdenick
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 515 | Kategorie: 7

Berkenbrück (BBKR)
Am Bahnhof 1
15518 Berkenbrück
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 524 | Kategorie: 6

Bernau (b Berlin) (BBRN)
Bahnhofsplatz 1
16321 Bernau bei Berlin
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 571 | Kategorie: 3

Biesenthal (WBT)
Bahnhofstraße 90
16359 Biesenthal
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 633 | Kategorie: 6

Birkenwerder (b Berlin) (BBI)
Klara-Zetkin-Str. 13
16547 Birkenwerder
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 661 | Kategorie: 4

Blumberg (b Berlin) (BBLU)
Bahnhofstr. 2
15356 Ahrensfelde-Blumberg
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 710 | Kategorie: 6

Briesen (Mark) (BBSN)
Bahnhofstr. 40
15518 Briesen (Mark)
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 886 | Kategorie: 6

Britz (WBR)
Eberswalder Str. 41
16230 Britz
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 889 | Kategorie: 6

Buckow (b Beeskow) (BBUW)
Bahnhofstr.
15848 Rietz-Neuendorf
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 949 | Kategorie: 7

Casekow (WCW)
Bahnhofstraße 10
16306 Casekow
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 1032 | Kategorie: 6

Chorin (WCOK)
Bahnhofstraße 2
16230 Chorin
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 1055 | Kategorie: 6

Coschen (BCO)
Hauptstr. 21
15898 Neißemünde
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 1072 | Kategorie: 6

Dannenwalde (Kr Gransee) (WDWE)
Bahnhofstraße 2
16775 Gransee
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 1122 | Kategorie: 6

Eberswalde Hbf (WE)
Bahnhofsring 17
16225 Eberswalde
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 1444 | Kategorie: 3

Eisenhüttenstadt (BEHS)
Eisenbahnstr. 2
15890 Eisenhüttenstadt
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 1536 | Kategorie: 5

Erkner (BERK)
Bahnhofstr.
15537 Erkner
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 1645 | Kategorie: 3

Falkenberg (Mark) (WFBG)
Am Bahnhof 2
16259 Falkenberg (Mark)
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 1754 | Kategorie: 6

Fangschleuse (BFS)
Am Bahnhof
15537 Grünheide (Mark)
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 1762 | Kategorie: 6

Finkenheerd (BFIH)
Bahnhofstr. 32
15295 Brieskow-Finkenheerd
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 1791 | Kategorie: 6

Frankfurt (Oder) (BFP)
Bahnhofsplatz 11
15230 Frankfurt (Oder)
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 1859 | Kategorie: 2

Frankfurt (Oder)-Rosengarten (BFRS)
Hauptstr. 10
15234 Frankfurt (Oder)
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 1862 | Kategorie: 6

Friedersdorf (b Königs Wusterhausen) (BFDF)
Bahnhofstr. 9
15754 Heidesee
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 1934 | Kategorie: 6

Fürstenberg (Havel) (WF)
Bahnhofstr. 31
16798 Fürstenberg Havel
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 1975 | Kategorie: 5

Fürstenwalde (Spree) (BFUW)
Am Bahnhof 1
15517 Fürstenwalde (Spree)
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 1980 | Kategorie: 4

Fürstenwalde (Spree) Süd (BFUS)
Bahnhofstr.
15517 Fürstenwalde (Spree)
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 1981 | Kategorie: 7

Golzow (b Eberswalde) (WGOL)
Bahnhofstraße 1
16230 Chorin-Golzow
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 2182 | Kategorie: 7

Golzow (Oderbruch) (BGZ)
Siedlung
15328 Golzow
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 2185 | Kategorie: 6

Gorgast (BGOR)
E.-Thälmann-Str. 32
15328 Küstriner Vorland
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 2192 | Kategorie: 6

Gransee (WGRA)
Bahnhofstr. 3
16775 Gransee
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 2246 | Kategorie: 6

Grüneberg (WGRG)
Bahnhofsstraße 10
16775 Löwenberger Land – Grüneb
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 2395 | Kategorie: 6

Grunow (Niederlausitz) (BGRU)
Bahnhofstr. 12
15299 Grunow/Dammendorf (Nieder
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 2400 | Kategorie: 6

Guben (BGU)
Bahnhofstr. 9-10
03172 Guben
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 2405 | Kategorie: 5

Seelow-Gusow (BGSW)
Am Bahnhof 1
15306 Gusow
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 2427 | Kategorie: 6

Hammelspring (WHAM)
Bahnhofstraße 2
17268 Templin- Hammelspring
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 2531 | Kategorie: 7

Hangelsberg (BHGB)
Am Bahnhof
15537 Grünheide (Mark)
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 2542 | Kategorie: 6

Helenesee (BHEL)
Im Wald
15236 Frankfurt (Oder)
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 2672 | Kategorie: 7

Hennigsdorf (b Berlin) (BHND)
Postplatz 1
16761 Hennigsdorf
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 2691 | Kategorie: 3

Herrensee (BHE)
E.-Thälmann-Str.
15345 Rehfelde OT Herrensee
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 2727 | Kategorie: 6

Hohen Neuendorf West (BHOW)
Birkenwerder Str. 1
16540 Hohen Neuendorf
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 2833 | Kategorie: 6

Hubertushöhe (BHUB)
Am Bahnhof
15859 Storkow (Mark)
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 2935 | Kategorie: 6

Jacobsdorf (Mark) (BJF)
Bahnhofstr.
15236 Jacobsdorf (Mark)
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 3020 | Kategorie: 6

Jänschwalde (BJW)
Chausseestr. 60
03197 Jänschwalde
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 3033 | Kategorie: 6

Jänschwalde Ost (BJWO)
Bahnhofstr. 1
03197 Jänschwalde
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 3034 | Kategorie: 6

Joachimsthal (WJT)
Bahnhofstr. 3
16247 Joachimsthal
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 3055 | Kategorie: 6

Kablow (BKAB)
Bahnhofstr.
15712 Königs Wusterhausen
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 3076 | Kategorie: 7

Kerkwitz (BKE)
An der Bahn 1
03172 Schenkendöbern
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 3162 | Kategorie: 6

Kraftwerk Finkenheerd (BFIK)
Heuweg 1
15295 Brieskow-Finkenherd
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 3393 | Kategorie: 6

Kremmen (BKRM)
Am Bahnhof 1
16766 Kremmen
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 3409 | Kategorie: 6

Kummersdorf (b Storkow) (BKUM)
Bahnhofstr.
15859 Storkow (Mark)
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 3460 | Kategorie: 7

Küstrin-Kietz (BKI)
Bahnhofsweg 3
15328 Küstrin-Kietz
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 3478 | Kategorie: 6

Letschin (BLTS)
Bahnhofstr. 18
15324 Letschin
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 3672 | Kategorie: 6

Lindenberg (Mark) (BLNG)
Bahnhofstr.10a
15848 Tauche
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 3732 | Kategorie: 7

Löwenberg (Mark) (WLO)
Bahnhofstr. 13
16775 Löwenberger Land-Löwenbe
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 3796 | Kategorie: 6

Melchow (WMCH)
Eberswalder Straße 1
16230 Melchow
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 4041 | Kategorie: 6

Mixdorf (BMX)
Am Bahnhof 1a
15299 Mixdorf
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 4142 | Kategorie: 7

Müllrose (BMR)
Am Bahnhof 1
15299 Müllrose
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 4224 | Kategorie: 6

Müncheberg (Mark) (BMB)
Am Bahnhof 1
15374 Müncheberg (Mark)
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 4228 | Kategorie: 6

Nassenheide (WNAS)
Am Bahnhof 10
16775 Löwenberger Land-Nassenhe
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 4304 | Kategorie: 6

Nechlin (WNL)
Am Bahnhof 7
17337 Uckerland-Nechlin
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 4314 | Kategorie: 7

Neutrebbin (BNTB)
Bahnhofstr. 45
15320 Neutrebbin
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 4462 | Kategorie: 6

Neuzelle (BNZ)
Bahnhofstr. 39
15898 Neuzelle
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 4468 | Kategorie: 5

Niederfinow (WNW)
Am Bahnhof 1
16248 Hohenfinow
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 4494 | Kategorie: 7

Niederlehme (BNDL)
Am Bahnhof 1
15751 Niederlehme
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 4506 | Kategorie: 7

Obersdorf (BOB)
Bahnhofstr. 3
15374 Müncheberg OT Obersdorf
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 4690 | Kategorie: 7

Oegeln (BOEG)
Bahnhofstr. 30
15848 Beeskow
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 4729 | Kategorie: 7

Oranienburg (BOR)
Bahnhofsplatz 1
16515 Oranienburg
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 4777 | Kategorie: 3

Passow (Uckermark) (WPS)
Am Bahnhof 1
16306 Passow
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 4874 | Kategorie: 6

Petershagen (Uckermark) (WPE)
Bahnhofstraße1
16306 Casekow Luckow-Petershage
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 4904 | Kategorie: 6

Pillgram (BPIL)
Am Bahnhof
15236 Jacobsdorf
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 4934 | Kategorie: 6

Pinnow (Uckermark) (WPIN)
Dorfstr. 69
16278 Pinnow
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 4936 | Kategorie: 6

Prenzlau (WPL)
Stettiner Str. 52
17291 Prenzlau
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 5023 | Kategorie: 4

Rehfelde (BRE)
Bahnhofstr. 23a
15345 Rehfelde
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 5178 | Kategorie: 6

Rüdnitz (WRZ)
Bahnhofstr. 10
16321 Rüdnitz
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 5417 | Kategorie: 6

Sachsenhausen (Nordb) (BSAH)
Am Bahndamm 2
16515 Oranienburg/Sachsenhausen
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 5466 | Kategorie: 6

Wendisch-Rietz (BSH)
Am Bahnhof 1
15864 Wendich-Rietz
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 5546 | Kategorie: 6

Schneeberg (Mark) (BSB)
Bahnhofstr. 7
15848 Beeskow
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 5626 | Kategorie: 7

Schönfließ Dorf (BSOE)
Bahnhofstr. 3
15326 Lebus
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 5660 | Kategorie: 6

Schönow (Kr Uckermark) (WSCN)
Bahnhofstr. 1
16306 Passow-Schönow
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 5670 | Kategorie: 7

Schwante (BSHE)
Bahnhofstraße 2
16727 Oberkrämer – Schwante
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 5715 | Kategorie: 7

Schwedt (Oder) (WSC)
Bahnhofstr. 38
16303 Schwedt / Oder
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 5736 | Kategorie: 6

Seefeld (Mark) (BSEE)
Bahnhofstr. 12b
16356 Werneuchen-Seefeld+Löhme
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 5783 | Kategorie: 6

Seehausen (Uckermark) (WSEE)
Bahnhofstr. 8
17291 Oberuckersee Seehausen
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 5788 | Kategorie: 6

Seelow (Mark) (BSLO)
Am Bahnhof 3
15306 Seelow (Mark)
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 5793 | Kategorie: 6

Storkow (Mark) (BSTW)
Bahnhofstr. 2
15859 Storkow (Mark)
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 6041 | Kategorie: 6

Strausberg (BST)
Bahnhofstr. 26
15344 Strausberg
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 6058 | Kategorie: 4

Tantow (WTA)
Bahnhofstr. 2
16307 Tantow
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 6146 | Kategorie: 6

Templin (WT)
Zehdenicker Str. 1
17268 Templin
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 6167 | Kategorie: 7

Templin Stadt (WTV)
Robert-Koch Str. 16
17268 Templin
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 6168 | Kategorie: 6

Trebnitz (Mark) (BTZ)
Trebnitzer Bahnhofstr. 6
15374 Müncheberg OT Trebnitz
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 6247 | Kategorie: 6

Vehlefanz (BVLZ)
Bärenklauer Straße 58
16727 Oberkrämer
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 6401 | Kategorie: 7

Velten (Mark) (BVLT)
Bahnhofstr. 17
16727 Velten
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 6406 | Kategorie: 5

Vogelsang (Kr Gransee) (WVOG)
Zehdenicker Str. 20
16792 Zehdenick
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 6433 | Kategorie: 6

Warnitz (Uckermark) (WWAN)
Lindenallee 27
17291 Oberuckersee – Warnitz
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 6548 | Kategorie: 6

Wellmitz (BWZ)
Am Bahnhof 1
15898 Neißemünde
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 6658 | Kategorie: 6

Joachimsthal Kaiserbahnhof (WWLS)
Webellinsee 4
16247 Joachimsthal
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 6676 | Kategorie: 7

Werbig (BWR)
Bahnhofstraße 3
15306 Seelow
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 6677 | Kategorie: 6

Werneuchen (BWER)
Am Bahnhof 3
16356 Werneuchen
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 6690 | Kategorie: 6

Wiesenau (BWSU)
Am Bahnhof
15295 Wiesenau
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 6751 | Kategorie: 6

Wilmersdorf (b Angermünde) (WWLD)
Bahnhofstraße 5
16278 Angermünde-Wilmersdorf
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 6783 | Kategorie: 6

Wriezen (BWRZ)
Bahnhofstr. 30
16269 Wriezen
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 6896 | Kategorie: 6

Zehdenick (Mark) (WZE)
Eisenbahnstraße 4
16792 Zehdenick
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 6980 | Kategorie: 6

Zehdenick-Neuhof (WZEN)
Am Bahnhof 1a
16792 Zehdenick
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 6981 | Kategorie: 7

Zernsdorf (BZF)
Bahnhofstr.
15712 Königs Wusterhausen
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 7005 | Kategorie: 6

Ziltendorf (BZIL)
Am Bahnhof 1
15295 Ziltendorf
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 7023 | Kategorie: 6

Schwedt (Oder) Mitte (WSCT)
Am Heizwerk
16303 Schwedt / Oder
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 7740 | Kategorie: 6

Frankfurt (Oder)-Neuberesinchen (BFPN)
Mühlenweg
15232 Frankfurt (Oder)
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 7748 | Kategorie: 7

Blumberg-Rehhahn (BAHH)
Henry-Kruse Str.
16356 Ahrensfelde
Brandenburg
Bf-Nr: 8243 | Kategorie: 7

Kommentar verfassen